• -- Aanmelden lidmaatschap -- klik hier!

  • Volg ons!

  • Uit programma veld

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    02-03-2024CVC Reeuwijk JO7-3ASW JO7-208:30
    02-03-2024FC Zoetermeer JO7-6ASW JO7-108:30
    02-03-2024Bergambacht JO8-2ASW JO8-408:30
    02-03-2024Groeneweg JO8-2JMASW JO8-308:30
    02-03-2024ARC JO8-6ASW JO8-208:30
    02-03-2024ASW JO7-3ASW JO7-208:50
    02-03-2024TOGB JO7-1ASW JO7-108:50
    02-03-2024ONA JO10-2ASW JO10-109:00
    02-03-2024WDS JO13-1ASW JO13-209:00
    02-03-2024CVC Reeuwijk JO7-3ASW JO7-309:10
    02-03-2024DSO JO12-2ASW JO12-109:45
    02-03-2024Olympia JO11-2JMASW JO11-109:55
    02-03-2024Alphense Boys JO17-2ASW JO17-210:45
    02-03-2024Socces Boys MO17-1 (9-tal)ASW MO17-112:30
    02-03-2024Hazerswoudse Boys 2ASW 213:00
    02-03-2024VEP JO15-3ASW JO15-215:00
    03-03-2024RVC '33 VR1ASW VR111:00
    03-03-2024Groeneweg 4ASW 212:30
    08-03-2024DSO 35+1ASW 35+120:30
    08-03-2024Gouda 35+1ASW 35+121:30
    09-03-2024Olympia JO12-4ASW JO12-208:30
    09-03-2024Be Fair JO9-9ASW JO9-208:30
    09-03-2024Floreant JO8-2ASW JO8-308:30
    09-03-2024Be Fair JO7-2ASW JO7-208:45
    09-03-2024Groeneweg JO7-4ASW JO7-209:05
    09-03-2024CVC Reeuwijk JO7-3ASW JO7-309:30
    09-03-2024Bergambacht JO15-2ASW JO15-110:00
    09-03-2024Moordrecht JO13-1ASW JO13-110:00
    09-03-2024FC Zoetermeer JO8-2ASW JO8-110:05
    09-03-2024BVCB JO7-3JMASW JO7-110:10
    09-03-2024TOGB JO7-4ASW JO7-110:30
    09-03-2024Moerkapelle JO11-3ASW JO11-210:30
    09-03-2024ARC JO10-9ASW JO10-211:00
    09-03-2024Nieuwerkerk JO17-2ASW JO17-113:30
    10-03-2024Alphense Boys VR1ASW VR111:15
    16-03-2024Nieuwerkerk JO8-6ASW JO8-408:30
    16-03-2024Woubrugge JO8-2ASW JO8-208:30
    16-03-2024Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-1ASW JO12-109:00
    16-03-2024Ommoord, sv JO9-1ASW JO9-109:00
    16-03-2024BVCB JO7-3JMASW JO7-109:30
    16-03-2024CVC Reeuwijk JO10-2ASW JO10-109:45
    16-03-2024Groeneweg JO7-5ASW JO7-109:50
    16-03-2024Floreant JO11-1ASW JO11-110:00
    16-03-2024Be Fair JO13-2ASW JO13-210:00
    16-03-2024ASW JO7-3ASW JO7-211:45
    16-03-2024Stolwijk JO7-1ASW JO7-312:25
    16-03-2024VV Haastrecht JO15-2ASW JO15-212:30
    16-03-2024FC Zoetermeer JO17-2ASW JO17-213:50
    16-03-2024Sportief 1ASW 114:30
    16-03-2024Nieuwerkerk MO17-1 (9-tal)ASW MO17-114:30
    16-03-2024Alphia 3ASW 215:30
    17-03-2024DONK 4ASW 210:30
    22-03-2024FC Zoetermeer 35+4ASW 35+120:30
    22-03-2024DSO 35+1ASW 35+122:00
    23-03-2024Be Fair MO13-1ASW MO13-109:30