• Uitslagen ASW Veld

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    za 24-okt. 09:45Be Fair MO13-1ASW MO13-1regulier
    za 24-okt. 11:00ASW JO13-1Schoonhoven JO13-2regulier
    za 24-okt. 11:00ASW JO15-1Rohda '76 JO15-2regulier
    za 24-okt. 11:00ASW JO14-1Alphense Boys JO14-3regulier
    za 24-okt. 11:30Nieuwerkerk JO17-3ASW JO17-1regulier
    za 24-okt. 12:45ASW JO17-2Moordrecht JO17-2regulier
    za 24-okt. 13:00Ommoord, sv 3ASW 2regulier
    za 24-okt. 14:00Stolwijk JO17-1ASW JO17-1regulier
    za 24-okt. 14:30ASWMoerkapelleregulier
    za 24-okt. 14:30ASW JO19-1Be Fair JO19-1regulier
    za 24-okt. 15:00ASW 3Rohda '76 4regulier
    zo 25-okt. 11:00Alphen 4ASW 2regulier
    zo 25-okt. 12:30Antibarbari VR5ASW VR1regulier
    wo 28-okt. 20:15RVC '33 JO19-1ASW JO19-1regulier
    za 31-okt. 11:00ASW MO13-1Nieuwkoop MO13-1regulier
    za 31-okt. 12:00ASW 2Schoonhoven 4regulier
    za 31-okt. 12:00BVCB JO19-2ASW JO19-1regulier
    za 31-okt. 12:00Ommoord, sv JO15-2ASW JO15-1regulier
    za 31-okt. 12:30FC Oudewater JO13-2ASW JO13-1regulier
    za 31-okt. 12:30ONA JO14-1GASW JO14-1regulier
    za 31-okt. 12:45ASW JO17-1Schoonhoven JO17-2regulier
    za 31-okt. 13:00Olympia JO17-4ASW JO17-2regulier
    za 31-okt. 14:30OosterheemASWregulier
    za 31-okt. 14:30Soccer Boys 6ASW 3regulier
    zo 01-nov. 11:30ASW 2VV Haastrecht 3regulier
  • Uitslagen ASW Zaal

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    ma 19-okt.ASW 12Hazerswoudse Boys 1beker
    ma 19-okt.ASW 7Oosterheem 2beker
    ma 19-okt.ASW 1Bergambacht 1beker
    ma 19-okt.ASW 5Margriet 3beker
    wo 21-okt.ASW 6ADIO 2beker
    wo 21-okt.ASW 9IJsselvogels 2beker
    vr 23-okt.GZV Watergras 10ASW 8beker
    vr 23-okt.GZV Watergras 9ASW 11regulier
    vr 23-okt.Mazzel Stars 3ASW 6regulier
    ma 26-okt.ASW 5IJsselvogels 1regulier
    ma 26-okt.ASW 2GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 1regulier
    ma 26-okt.GZV Watergras 9ASW 12regulier
    ma 26-okt.ASW 1sv Zuid West DH 1regulier
    ma 26-okt.ASW 6Woubrugge 2regulier
    ma 26-okt.NOCKralingen 3ASW 11regulier
    wo 28-okt.ASW 7ASW 8regulier
    wo 28-okt.GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 2ASW 9regulier
    wo 28-okt.ASW 4WIA 13regulier
    wo 28-okt.fc Boshuizen 4ASW 3regulier
    ma 02-nov.ASW 12ASW 11regulier
    ma 02-nov.ASW 10Binnenstad 2regulier
    ma 02-nov.Margriet 2ASW 3regulier
    wo 04-nov.ASW 7WIA 18regulier
    wo 04-nov.WIA 14ASW 5regulier
    wo 04-nov.Nootdorp 2ASW 6regulier